%ALT_TXT%%
gledaiSPORT.org

Live Video

20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 basketball FC Barcelona - Unicaja Málaga
19:30 basketball S.Bernardo - Cinelandia Cantù - De' Longhi Treviso
19:30 basketball Cheshire Phoenix - Leicester Riders
19:00 volleyball Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia - Vero Volley Monza
19:00 volleyball Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Leo Shoes Modena
19:00 volleyball Kioene Padova - Cucine Lube Civitanova
19:00 volleyball Globo Banca Popolare del Frusinate Sora - Itas Trentino
19:00 volleyball Allianz Milano - Top Volley Latina
19:00 volleyball Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce - Sieco Service Ortona
19:00 football FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus
19:00 football Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
19:00 football Roma - Spal
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 basketball Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
19:00 basketball Manchester Giants - London Lions
18:30 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:30 football Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Alma Trieste
18:00 volleyball BCC Castellana Grotte - Peimar Calci
18:00 volleyball Saugella Team Monza (W) - Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (W)
18:00 volleyball Pallavolo Scandicci Savino del Bene (W) - Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta (W)
18:00 volleyball Lardini Filottrano (W) - Il Bisonte Firenze (W)
18:00 volleyball Imoco Volley Conegliano (W) - Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (W)
18:00 volleyball Igor Gorgonzola Novara (W) - Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia (W)
18:00 football Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 football LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
18:00 basketball UCAM Murcia - Kirolbet Baskonia
18:00 basketball Umana Reyer Venezia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
18:00 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orléans Loiret Basket
17:45 football Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
17:45 football AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
21:00 others Darts: World Championship
21:00 basketball Valencia Basket Club - Movistar Estudiantes
21:00 basketball Milligan - East Tennessee State
21:00 basketball Loyola Chicago Ramblers - Norfolk State Spartans
21:00 basketball Northern Kentucky Norse - Illinois State Redbirds
21:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Tennessee State Tigers
21:00 basketball UCF Knights - Sacred Heart Pioneers
21:00 football Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompié
21:00 football Fuenlabrada - UD Almeria
21:00 football Real Potosí - San José Oruro
21:00 football Club Destroyers - Guabirá Montero
21:00 football KV Oostende - AA Gent
20:45 others Snooker: Scottish Open
20:40 basketball Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
20:30 basketball UMBC Retrievers - Coppin State Eagles
20:30 basketball Gardner-Webb - Virginia Tech
20:30 football Viitorul Constanța - FCSB
20:15 football Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
20:00 basketball Mississippi Valley State - Miami (OH)
20:00 basketball Grand Rapids Drive - Maine Red Claws
20:00 basketball Quinnipiac - Maine
20:00 basketball Central Connecticut - Boston College
20:00 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football R.e.d.Z.o.n.e
20:00 US football GameDay Live
19:30 basketball FC Barcelona - Unicaja Málaga
19:30 basketball S.Bernardo - Cinelandia Cantù - De' Longhi Treviso
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 football Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30 football Panetolikos Agrinio - PAOK Thessaloniki
19:00 basketball Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
19:00 basketball BC Galil Gilboa - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
19:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 football MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
19:00 football Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencváros
19:00 football Lugo - Sporting de Gijón
19:00 football Elche - UD Las Palmas
19:00 football FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus
19:00 football Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
19:00 US football The NFL Today
18:30 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
18:30 football Bani Yas (UAE) - Hatta Dubai
18:30 basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Alma Trieste
18:30 football Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:00 handball RK Nasice Nexe - HC Vardar Skopje
18:00 hockey Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin
18:00 basketball UCAM Murcia - Kirolbet Baskonia
18:00 basketball Umana Reyer Venezia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
18:00 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orléans Loiret Basket
18:00 football Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt
18:00 football Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 football LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
17:30 hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
17:30 hockey Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt
17:30 hockey Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters
17:20 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Šiauliai
17:00 handball TSV GWD Minden - HC Erlangen
17:00 handball SC DHFK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar
17:00 handball F.A. Göppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - Magdeburg SC
17:00 basketball AS Monaco - Paris-Levallois
17:00 boxing TATNEFT Cup World GP Final
17:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
16:30 others Ski Jumping WC: Men's HS140
16:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Syntainics MBC
16:00 US football GameDay Morning
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football R.e.d.Z.o.n.e
20:00 US football R.e.d.Z.o.n.e
20:00 basketball Mississippi Valley State - Miami (OH)
20:00 basketball Mississippi Valley State - Miami (OH)
20:00 basketball Grand Rapids Drive - Maine Red Claws
20:00 basketball Grand Rapids Drive - Maine Red Claws
20:00 basketball Quinnipiac - Maine
20:00 basketball Quinnipiac - Maine
20:00 basketball Central Connecticut - Boston College
20:00 basketball Central Connecticut - Boston College
20:00 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers
20:00 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers
20:00 US football GameDay Live
20:00 US football GameDay Live
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 basketball FC Barcelona - Unicaja Málaga
19:30 basketball FC Barcelona - Unicaja Málaga
19:30 basketball S.Bernardo - Cinelandia Cantù - De' Longhi Treviso
19:30 basketball S.Bernardo - Cinelandia Cantù - De' Longhi Treviso
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 football Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30 football Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30 football Panetolikos Agrinio - PAOK Thessaloniki
19:30 football Panetolikos Agrinio - PAOK Thessaloniki
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
19:00 basketball Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
19:00 basketball Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
19:00 basketball BC Galil Gilboa - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
19:00 basketball BC Galil Gilboa - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
19:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 football MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
19:00 football MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
19:00 football Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencváros
19:00 football Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencváros
19:00 football Lugo - Sporting de Gijón
19:00 football Lugo - Sporting de Gijón
19:00 football Elche - UD Las Palmas
19:00 football Elche - UD Las Palmas
19:00 football FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus
19:00 football FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus
19:00 football Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
19:00 football Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
19:00 US football The NFL Today
19:00 US football The NFL Today
18:30 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
18:30 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
18:30 football Bani Yas (UAE) - Hatta Dubai
18:30 football Bani Yas (UAE) - Hatta Dubai
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:30 basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Alma Trieste
18:30 basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Alma Trieste
18:30 football Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 football Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:30 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
18:00 handball RK Nasice Nexe - HC Vardar Skopje
18:00 handball RK Nasice Nexe - HC Vardar Skopje
18:00 hockey Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin
18:00 hockey Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin
18:00 basketball UCAM Murcia - Kirolbet Baskonia
18:00 basketball UCAM Murcia - Kirolbet Baskonia
18:00 basketball Umana Reyer Venezia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
18:00 basketball Umana Reyer Venezia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
18:00 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orléans Loiret Basket
18:00 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orléans Loiret Basket
18:00 football Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt
18:00 football Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt
18:00 football Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 football Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 football LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
18:00 football LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
17:30 hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
17:30 hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
17:30 hockey Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt
17:30 hockey Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt
17:30 hockey Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters
17:30 hockey Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters
17:20 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Šiauliai
17:20 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Šiauliai
17:00 handball TSV GWD Minden - HC Erlangen
17:00 handball TSV GWD Minden - HC Erlangen
17:00 handball SC DHFK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar
17:00 handball SC DHFK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar
17:00 handball F.A. Göppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00 handball F.A. Göppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - Magdeburg SC
17:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - Magdeburg SC
17:00 basketball AS Monaco - Paris-Levallois
17:00 basketball AS Monaco - Paris-Levallois
17:00 boxing TATNEFT Cup World GP Final
17:00 boxing TATNEFT Cup World GP Final
17:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
17:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
16:30 others Ski Jumping WC: Men's HS140
16:30 others Ski Jumping WC: Men's HS140
16:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Syntainics MBC
16:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Syntainics MBC
16:00 US football GameDay Morning
16:00 US football GameDay Morning
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football R.e.d.Z.o.n.e
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
21:00 others Darts: World Championship
21:00 basketball Valencia Basket Club - Movistar Estudiantes
21:00 basketball Milligan - East Tennessee State
21:00 basketball Loyola Chicago Ramblers - Norfolk State Spartans
21:00 basketball Northern Kentucky Norse - Illinois State Redbirds
21:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Tennessee State Tigers
21:00 basketball UCF Knights - Sacred Heart Pioneers
21:00 football Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompié
21:00 football Fuenlabrada - UD Almeria
21:00 football Real Potosí - San José Oruro
21:00 football Club Destroyers - Guabirá Montero
21:00 football KV Oostende - AA Gent
20:45 others Snooker: Scottish Open
20:40 basketball Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa
20:30 basketball UMBC Retrievers - Coppin State Eagles
20:30 basketball Gardner-Webb - Virginia Tech
20:30 football Viitorul Constanța - FCSB
20:15 football Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
20:00 basketball Mississippi Valley State - Miami (OH)
20:00 basketball Grand Rapids Drive - Maine Red Claws
20:00 basketball Quinnipiac - Maine
20:00 basketball Central Connecticut - Boston College
20:00 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers
20:00 US football Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:00 US football Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks
20:00 US football Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles
20:00 US football Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots
20:00 US football New York Giants - Miami Dolphins
20:00 US football Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans
20:00 US football Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos
20:00 US football Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears
20:00 US football R.e.d.Z.o.n.e
20:00 US football GameDay Live
19:30 basketball FC Barcelona - Unicaja Málaga
19:30 basketball S.Bernardo - Cinelandia Cantù - De' Longhi Treviso
19:30 football Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarães
19:30 football Sevilla - Villarreal
19:30 football Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30 football Panetolikos Agrinio - PAOK Thessaloniki
19:00 basketball Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
19:00 basketball BC Galil Gilboa - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
19:00 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - Baskets Oldenburg
19:00 football MS Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
19:00 football Diósgyőri VTK - Ferencváros
19:00 football Lugo - Sporting de Gijón
19:00 football Elche - UD Las Palmas
19:00 football FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus
19:00 football Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
19:00 football FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 football Roma - Spal
19:00 US football The NFL Today
18:30 football Al Nasr (UAE) - Sharjah Cultural Club
18:30 football Bani Yas (UAE) - Hatta Dubai
18:30 basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Alma Trieste
18:30 football Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
18:30 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:30 football Arsenal - Manchester City
18:00 handball RK Nasice Nexe - HC Vardar Skopje
18:00 hockey Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Eisbären Berlin
18:00 basketball UCAM Murcia - Kirolbet Baskonia
18:00 basketball Umana Reyer Venezia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
18:00 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orléans Loiret Basket
18:00 football Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt
18:00 football Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
18:00 football LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
18:00 football Lyon - Rennes
18:00 football Beşiktaş A.Ş. - Yeni Malatyaspor
17:30 hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
17:30 hockey Kölner Haie - ERC Ingolstadt
17:30 hockey Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Iserlohn Roosters
17:20 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Šiauliai
17:00 handball TSV GWD Minden - HC Erlangen
17:00 handball SC DHFK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar
17:00 handball F.A. Göppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - Magdeburg SC
17:00 basketball AS Monaco - Paris-Levallois
17:00 boxing TATNEFT Cup World GP Final
17:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
16:30 others Ski Jumping WC: Men's HS140
16:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Syntainics MBC
16:00 US football GameDay Morning

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------